ULTIME NOTIZIE
logo-youtubelogo-facebooklogo-twitterlogo-emaillogo-telefono
A+ A A-


Calendario

  • Visite: 3942

Martedì 2 Luglio         
Campo 1 20 PANE VINO E SAN DANIELE BM IMPIANTI 6-0 referto
Campo 2 20 BRAMS SERRAMENTI TRIESTE COSTRUZIONI 1-16 referto
Campo 1 21 OSTERIA AI TRE MAGNONI ABC DELTA FOOD 1-7 referto
Campo 2 21 SRBJIA SPORT LA CAFFETERIA DEL BORGO 4-2 referto
Campo 1 22 FESTAZZA POGGY RAY 3-2 referto
Campo 2 22 BRADA IMPEX PULCINI CARTUBI - BAR DEI LEO 12-2 referto
           
Giovedì 4 Luglio         
Campo 1 20 COLOMBIA TEAM CENTRO REVISIONI 2-5
referto
Campo 2 20 REY'S CAFFE' - MACELLERIA REMO ZANUTTA 2-6 referto
Campo 1 21 MANI IN PASTA BERNARDA TEAM 4-1 referto
Campo 2 21 PAGANINI CAFE' EXCALIBUR 3-2 referto
Campo 1 22 STUDIO R -BAR SAN LUIGI SUPERGIANFA 2-2 referto
Campo 2 22        
           
Sabato 6 Luglio         
Campo 2 20 FESTAZZA STUDIO R -BAR SAN LUIGI 4-6 referto
Campo 1 21 SRBJIA SPORT PAGANINI CAFE' 7-1 referto
Campo 2 21 OSTERIA AI TRE MAGNONI MANI IN PASTA 5-4 referto
Campo 1 22 BRAMS SERRAMENTI REY'S CAFFE' - MACELLERIA REMO 5-3 referto
Campo 2 22 PANE VINO E SAN DANIELE COLOMBIA TEAM 7-3 referto
           
Lunedì 8 Luglio         
Campo 1 20 PULCINI CARTUBI - BAR DEI LEO PIZZERIA DA MODESTO 1-7 referto
Campo 2 20 BRADA IMPEX REMO PASTICCERIE E PANETTERIE 8-2 referto
Campo 1 21 LA CAFFETERIA DEL BORGO EXCALIBUR 0-6 referto
Campo 2 21 ABC DELTA FOOD BERNARDA TEAM 9-2 referto
Campo 1 22 TRIESTE COSTRUZIONI ZANUTTA 10-2 referto
Campo 2 22 BM IMPIANTI CENTRO REVISIONI 1-4 referto
           
Mercoledì 10 Luglio         
Campo 1 20 CENTRO REVISIONI PANE VINO E SAN DANIELE 3-0 referto
Campo 2 20 ZANUTTA BRAMS SERRAMENTI 11-2 referto
Campo 1 21 BERNARDA TEAM OSTERIA AI TRE MAGNONI 0-9 referto
Campo 2 21 EXCALIBUR SRBJIA SPORT 6-4 referto
Campo 1 22 SUPERGIANFA FESTAZZA 5-1 referto
Campo 2 22 PIZZERIA DA MODESTO BRADA IMPEX 2-3 referto
           
Venerdì 12 Luglio         
Campo 2 20 TRIESTE COSTRUZIONI REY'S CAFFE' - MACELLERIA REMO 9-10 referto
Campo 1 21 ABC DELTA FOOD MANI IN PASTA 10-1 referto
Campo 2 21 LA CAFFETERIA DEL BORGO PAGANINI CAFE' 4-11 referto
Campo 1 22 POGGY RAY STUDIO R -BAR SAN LUIGI 2-4 referto
Campo 2 22 PULCINI CARTUBI - BAR DEI LEO REMO PASTICCERIE E PANETTERIE 2-7 referto
           
           
Lunedì 15 Luglio         
Campo 1 20 REMO PASTICCERIE E PANETTERIE PIZZERIA DA MODESTO 4-5 referto
Campo 2 20 BM IMPIANTI COLOMBIA TEAM 3-7 referto
Campo 1 21 POGGY RAY SUPERGIANFA 1-9 referto
           
Venerdì 19 Luglio         
Campo 1 20 CENTRO REVISIONI
ZANUTTA 1-7 referto
Campo 1 21 BRADA IMPEX STUDIO R - SAN LUIGI 5-4 referto
Campo 1 22 TRIESTE COSTRUZIONI PANE VINO E SAN DANIELE 3-7 referto
           
Sabato 20 Luglio         
Campo 1 20 SUPERGIANFA PIZZERIA DA MODESTO
3-1 referto
Campo 1 21 ABC DELTA FOOD EXCALIBUR 4-8 referto
Campo 1 22 SRBIJA SPORT HOSTARIA AI TRE MAGNONI 4-0 referto 
           
Martedì 23 Luglio         
Campo 1 19:00 SUPERGIANFA SRBJIA SPORT  2-3 referto
Campo 1 20:00 ZANUTTA BRADA IMPEX  4-3 referto
Campo 2 21:00 EXCALIBUR PANE VINO E SAN DANIELE  9-2 referto
Campo 1 22:00 STUDIO R - BAR SAN LUIGI TRIESTE COSTRUZIONI  5-8 referto
           
Giovedì 25 Luglio         
Campo 1 21:00 SRBIJA SPORT EXCALIBUR  5-5 (2-3) referto
Campo 1 22:00 ZANUTTA TRIESTE COSTRUZIONI 6-5 referto
           
Sabato 27 Luglio         
Campo 1 Finale 1°-2° 20:45 EXCALIBUR ZANUTTA  1-9 referto
Campo 2 Finale 3°-4° 20:45 SRBIJA SPORT TRIESTE COSTRUZIONI 9-8 referto

 

 

Share on Myspace

hit counter joomla