Martedì 2 Luglio |
|
|
|
|
|
Crese Over 35 |
Campo 3 |
20 |
HAVAN CLUB |
ORANGE NERI |
6-1 |
|
Crese Over 35 |
Campo 3 |
21 |
PRO LORENZO |
SONCINI/TRIESTINA 70/80 |
5-7 |
|
Crese Over 35 |
Campo 3 |
22 |
ECOCLIMA |
AMICI DA BAR/AMATORI CAMPANELLE |
1-7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Venerdì 5 Luglio |
|
|
|
|
|
Crese Over 35 |
Campo 3 |
20 |
AMICI DI FURIO |
LASTMINUTE TEAM |
5-1 |
|
Crese Over 35 |
Campo 3 |
21 |
BORUSSIA TRIESTE |
PRO LORENZO |
6-3 |
|
Crese Over 35 |
Campo 3 |
22 |
SONCINI/TRIESTINA 70/80 |
ECOCLIMA |
5-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martedì 9 Luglio |
|
|
|
|
|
Crese Over 35 |
Campo 3 |
20 |
AMICI DI FURIO |
HAVANA CLUB |
4-1 |
|
Crese Over 35 |
Campo 3 |
21 |
LASTMINUTE TEAM |
JOGA BONITO |
2-2 |
|
Crese Over 35 |
Campo 3 |
22 |
SONCINI/TRIESTINA 70/80 |
AMICI DA BAR/AMATORI CAMPANELLE |
9-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Venerdì 12 Luglio |
|
|
|
|
|
Crese Over 35 |
Campo 3 |
20 |
BORUSSIA TRIESTE |
ECOCLIMA |
3-0 |
|
Crese Over 35 |
Campo 3 |
21 |
ORANGE NERI |
LAST MINUTE TEAM |
0-13 |
|
Crese Over 35 |
Campo 3 |
22 |
JOGA BONITO |
AMICI DI FURIO |
1-4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martedì 16 Luglio |
|
|
|
|
|
Crese Over 35 |
Campo 2 |
20.30 |
ORANGE NERI |
AMICI DI FURIO |
0-9 |
|
Crese Over 35 |
Campo 3 |
20.30 |
BORUSSIA TRIESTE |
SONCINI/TRIESTINA 70/80 |
5-4 |
|
Crese Over 35 |
Campo 2 |
21.30 |
JOGA BONITO |
HAVANA CLUB |
1-2 |
|
Crese Over 35 |
Campo 3 |
21.30 |
PRO LORENZO |
AMICI DA BAR/AMATORIALE CAMPANELLE |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Venerdì 19 Luglio |
|
|
|
|
|
Crese Over 35 |
Campo 2 |
20.30 |
HAVANA CLUB |
LAST MINUTE TEAM |
4-4 |
|
Crese Over 35 |
Campo 3 |
20.30 |
AMICI DA BAR/AMATORI CAMPANELLE |
BORUSSIA TRIESTE |
2-5 |
|
Crese Over 35 |
Campo 2 |
21.30 |
JOGA BONITO |
ORANGE NERI |
7-0 |
|
Crese Over 35 |
Campo 3 |
21.30 |
ECOCLIMA |
PRO LORENZO |
3-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lunedì 22 Luglio |
|
|
|
|
|
Crese Over 35 |
|
20.00 |
AMICI DI FURIO |
ARTISTI DA BAR / AMATORI CAMPANELLE |
6-3 |
|
Crese Over 35 |
Campo 3 |
20.30 |
BORUSSIA TRIESTE |
JOGA BONITO
|
3-2 |
|
Crese Over 35 |
Campo 2 |
21.00 |
HAVANA CLUB |
PRO LORENZO
|
7-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martedì 23 Luglio |
|
|
|
|
|
Crese Over 35 |
Campo 3 |
20.30 |
SONCINI/TRIESTINA 70/80
|
LASTMINUTE TEAM
|
7-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mercoledì 24 Luglio |
|
|
|
|
|
Crese Over 35 |
Campo 3 |
20.30 |
AMICI DI FURIO |
SONCINI/TRIESTINA 70/80 |
4-2 |
|
Crese Over 35 |
Campo 2 |
21.30 |
BORUSSIA TRIESTE |
HAVANA CLUB |
9-11 (rig.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Venerdì 26 Luglio |
|
|
|
|
|
Crese Over 35 |
Campo 1 |
20.30 |
BORUSSIA TRIESTE |
SONCINI / TRIESTINA 70/80
|
5-2 |
|
Crese Over 35 |
Campo 1 |
21.30 |
HAVANA CLUB |
AMICI DI FURIO |
3-1 |
|